CSU Kreisverband Neustadt / WN

Ortsverbände

Altenstadt/WN
Dominik Baschnagel
Kettelerstr. 3
92665 Altenstadt/WN
Altenstadt/VOH
Martha Bauer
Eichenstraße 1
92648 Vohenstrauß
Bechtsrieth
Markus Ziegler
Hauptstraße 47
92699 Bechtsrieth
Bernstein
Thomas Weiß
Ödwalpersreuth 2
92670 Windischeschenbach
Burkhardsrieth
Christian Riedl
Burkhardsrieth 19
92714 Pleystein
Eschenbach
Dr. Sabine Schultes
Rosenweg 2
92676 Eschenbach
Eslarn
Wolfgang Voit
Auenweg 3
92693 Eslarn
Etzenricht
Martin Schregelmann
Wiesenstr. 4
92694 Etzenricht
Floß
Sebastian Kitta
Untere Beernleite 3
92660 Neustadt / WN
Flossenbürg
Christina Rosner
Flosser Str. 46
92696 Flossenbürg
Georgenberg
Marina Hirnet
Johann-Schmidt-Str. 16
92726 Waidhaus
Grafenwöhr 
Gerald Morgenstern
Martin-Luther-St. 20
92655 Grafenwöhr
Irchenrieth
Josef Hammer
Ringstr. 16
92699 Irchenrieth
Kaltenbrunn 
Thomas Schönberger
Am Lindenbach 1
92700 Kaltenbrunn
Kirchendemenreuth 
Richard Neumann
Steinreuth 9
92665 Kirchendemenreuth
Kirchenthumbach
Josef Schreglmann
Eschenbacher Str. 3
91281 Kirchenthumbach
Kohlberg
Gerhard List
Röthenbacher Str. 27
92702 Kohlberg
Leuchtenberg
Rainer Schmeidel
Wittschau 20
92705 Leuchtenberg
Lohma
Johann Kick
Lohma 6
92714 Pleystein
Luhe 
Hans Anzer
Glaubenwies 2
92706 Luhe-Wildenau
Mantel 
Christoph Müller
Falkenweg 8
92708 Mantel
Moosbach 
Erika Sauer
Am Rowei 10
92709 Moosbach
Neudorf/Luhe 
Johann Kick
Grünau 1
92706 Luhe-Wildenau

 

Neuhaus
Brigitte Kreinhöfner
Kiefernweg 3
92670 Windischeschenbach
Neustadt/Kulm
Karlheinz Schultes
Weiherweg 6
95514 Neustadt / Kulm
Neustadt / WN
Thomas Spörl
Blütenstraße 8
92660 Neustadt / WN
Oberlind
Florian Meißner
Neumühlstr. 20
92648 Vohenstrauß
Oberwildenau
Roland Rauch
Sportplatzstr. 10
92706 Oberwildenau
Parkstein
Tanja Schiffmann
Rosenweg 24
92711 Parkstein
Pirk
Dieter Schwab
Falkenweg 16
92712 Pirk
Pleystein
Rainer Rewitzer
Am Schaufelstiel 10
92714 Pleystein
Pressath
Andreas Reindl
Riggau 1
92690 Pressath
Püchersreuth
Josef Beck
Störnsteiner Str. 1
92715 Püchersreuth
Schirmitz
Markus Dobmeier
Asternweg 17
92718 Schirmitz
Schlammersdorf
Tanja Renner
Flurweg 5
95519 Schlammersdorf
Schwarzenbach
Ulrich Hösl
Pechhof 26
92729 Schwarzenbach
Speinshart
Albert Nickl
Weinleite 14
92676 Speinshart
Störnstein
Benedikt Grimm
Am Rumpler 27
92660 Neustadt/WN
Tännesberg
Robert Eichhorn
Pfarrer-Schreiber-Str. 7
92723 Tännesberg
Theisseil
Karl Völkl
Brandweg 2
92637 Theisseil
Trabitz 
Carmen Pepiuk
Fliederstr. 6
92724 Trabitz
Tröbes
Josef Schafbauer
Rückersrieth 21
92709 Moosbach
Vohenstrauß
Andreas Wutzlhofer
Holunderweg 4
92648 Vohenstrauß
Vorbach-Oberbibrach
Peter Stickling
Grün 2
95519 Vorbach
Waidhaus
Nicole Hoch

Waldau
Andreas Kiesl
Enge Gasse 5
92648 Vohenstrauß
Waldthurn
Georg Stahl
Frankenrieth 6
92727 Waldthurn
Weiherhammer
Severin Hirmer
Barbarastraße 20
92729 Weiherhammer
Windischeschenbach
Alexander Herzner
Forellenstraße 14
92670 Windischeschenbach
Wurz
Josef Stangl
Rotzendorf 2
92715 Püchersreuth